Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 10FLOOR GFLAT E
Registration Number:16121201040153
|Transaction Date:28/11/2016
PRN:B5817825
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $7,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $6,759 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street