Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 10FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:07012000350057
|Transaction Date:21/12/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$570 K
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $1,324 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $1,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street