Sold
Tsuen King Garden Phase 2 Block 10FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:12061100270185
|Transaction Date:01/06/2012
PRN:B7939328
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyChan陳文傑
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-466334)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $6,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
709sq.ft.
Buy $5,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-12-1988-06
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,024
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
85 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court