Sold
The Paragon Block 10FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:00667881
|Transaction Date:26/06/2001
PRN:B1760942
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
1,109sq.ft.
Buy $3,788 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,230sq.ft.
Buy $3,415 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court