Sold
The Paragon Block 10FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:07071000260163
|Transaction Date:29/06/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.62 M
Saleable Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $3,920 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,018sq.ft.
Buy $3,556 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 29/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court