Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 4 Block 10FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:19032200480023
|Transaction Date:15/03/2019
PRN:B1710098
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.59 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $14,612 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $10,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court