Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 4 Block 10FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:17111601190022
|Transaction Date:07/11/2017
PRN:B4838689
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.34 M
Saleable Area
371sq.ft.
Buy $14,374 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $10,325 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court