Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 4 Block 10FLOOR 5FLAT H
Registration Number:17040701650053
|Transaction Date:16/03/2017
PRN:B1710743
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $10,975 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
609sq.ft.
Buy $8,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court