Sold
Richwood Park Block 10FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:00471114
|Transaction Date:14/07/1995
PRN:B1598166
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.93 M
Saleable Area
1,267sq.ft.
Buy $5,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,611sq.ft.
Buy $4,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road