Sold
Monte Vista Block 10FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:11022501460159
|Transaction Date:08/02/2011
PRN:C0997116
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
765sq.ft.
Buy $5,684 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
988sq.ft.
Buy $4,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,606
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Sha On Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio