Sold
Monte Vista Block 10FLOOR 37FLAT D
Registration Number:17122800680159
|Transaction Date:04/12/2017
PRN:A9797422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $13,381 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $10,389 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,606
Walking toWu Kai ShaStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Sha On Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio