Sold
Melody Garden Block 10FLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:10031502840015
|Transaction Date:02/03/2010
PRN:B0465933
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $2,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
679sq.ft.
Buy $2,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
2,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court