Sold
Heng Fa Chuen Block 10FLOOR 6FLAT 3
Registration Number:19031100370301
|Transaction Date:27/02/2019
PRN:B9017692
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

11/14
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $16,287 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $13,234 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-09-1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
48 Block(s)
Total Units
6,504
Walking toHeng Fa ChuenStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Shing Tai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room