Sold
Grand Palisades Block 10FLOOR 9FLAT A
Registration Number:00575963
|Transaction Date:12/06/1998
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $5,222 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $4,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range, Landscape Garden