Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 10FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:11090202570287
|Transaction Date:26/08/2011
PRN:B0834638
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.87 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $4,965 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $4,165 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area