Sold
Constellation Cove Block 10FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:16080301270107
|Transaction Date:27/07/2016
PRN:B1587615
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.88 M
Saleable Area
1,141sq.ft.
Buy $9,536 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,530sq.ft.
Buy $7,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room