Sold
Constellation Cove Block 10FLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:14091001460052
|Transaction Date:14/08/2014
PRN:B1587605
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.68 M
Saleable Area
1,141sq.ft.
Buy $8,484 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,530sq.ft.
Buy $6,327 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room