Sold
Beverly Villa Block 10FLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:08952544
|Transaction Date:03/06/2003
PRN:B6680153
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$4.75 M
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $3,631 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road