Sold
Beverly Garden Block 10FLOOR 35FLAT G
Registration Number:17120100630027
|Transaction Date:24/11/2017
PRN:B3029237
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $9,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $8,309 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-01-1998-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,966
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tong Ming Street
School Net
Property Management Company
港深物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court