Sold
Beverly Garden Block 10FLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:21021801300010
|Transaction Date:09/02/2021
PRN:B5710477
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $12,490 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $10,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-01-1998-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,966
Walking toTseung Kwan OStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Tong Ming Street
School Net
Property Management Company
港深物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court