Sold
Island Place Block 1 (one Island Place)FLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:18042301250045
|Transaction Date:18/04/2018
PRN:A2750487
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$13.2 M
Saleable Area
752sq.ft.
Buy $17,544 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
943sq.ft.
Buy $13,998 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden