Sold
Island Place Block 1 (one Island Place)FLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:19042900300016
|Transaction Date:18/04/2019
PRN:A2750470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$15.8 M
Saleable Area
752sq.ft.
Buy $20,999 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
943sq.ft.
Buy $16,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden