Sold
Island Place Block 1 (one Island Place)FLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:15071401120140
|Transaction Date:18/06/2015
PRN:A2750196
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.85 M
Saleable Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $12,710 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
974sq.ft.
Buy $10,113 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden