Sold
Island Place Block 1 (one Island Place)FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:19112200390067
|Transaction Date:11/11/2019
PRN:B9087436
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$13.98 M
Saleable Area
775sq.ft.
Buy $18,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
974sq.ft.
Buy $14,353 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden