Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 1 Kwun Hoi MansionFLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:08111301490095
|Transaction Date:07/11/2008
PRN:A2586622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
790sq.ft.
Buy $9,493 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
872sq.ft.
Buy $8,601 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street