Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 1 (kwangchow House)FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:17120800170071
|Transaction Date:29/11/2017
PRN:A8159451
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$4.29 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $11,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $8,915 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit