Sold
Harbour Heights Block 1 (ko Fung Court)FLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:15020300740068
|Transaction Date:05/01/2015
PRN:A0707205
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$13.82 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $16,089 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
960sq.ft.
Buy $14,396 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road