Sold
Harbour Heights Block 1 (ko Fung Court)FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:11062201220030
|Transaction Date:02/06/2011
PRN:B6145271
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.66 M
Saleable Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $10,855 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $9,380 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road