Sold
Harbour Heights Block 1 (ko Fung Court)FLOOR 26FLAT G
Registration Number:11082501870149
|Transaction Date:09/08/2011
PRN:A0707276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$11.8 M
Saleable Area
859sq.ft.
Buy $13,737 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
960sq.ft.
Buy $12,292 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road