Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 1 (golden Pine Court)FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:11032502030122
|Transaction Date:04/03/2011
PRN:A1133976
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $8,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $6,755 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace