Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT E
Registration Number:00915884
|Transaction Date:26/07/1999
PRN:B0541762
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$710 K
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $1,649 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $1,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court