Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:07601495
|Transaction Date:12/10/1998
PRN:A4753126
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $2,240 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $1,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street