Sold
Woodview Court Block 1FLOOR 17FLAT H
Registration Number:10073002530252
|Transaction Date:22/07/2010
PRN:B7858895
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $5,151 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
75 Kung Lok Road