Sold
Woodland Crest Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:18111201010019
|Transaction Date:30/10/2018
PRN:B2191534
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$11 M
Saleable Area
1,022sq.ft.
Buy $10,768 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,172sq.ft.
Buy $9,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
548
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tin Ping Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Car Park, Golf Driving Range, Jogging Trail