Sold
Whampoa Garden Phase 3 Willow Mansions Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:19032200400124
|Transaction Date:15/03/2019
PRN:A3405046
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$11.93 M
Saleable Area
755sq.ft.
Buy $15,811 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
855sq.ft.
Buy $13,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12-1991-01
No. of Phases
10 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
88 Block(s)
Total Units
10,285
Walking toWhampoaStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Baker Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Jogging Trail