Sold
Well On Garden Block 1FLOOR 39FLAT E
Registration Number:22011700350017
|Transaction Date:03/01/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

13/30
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $17,099 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $12,397 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail