Sold
Well On Garden Block 1FLOOR 37FLAT G
Registration Number:19032502310189
|Transaction Date:26/02/2019
PRN:B3014654
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
502sq.ft.
Buy $12,958 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $9,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail