Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 1FLOOR 32FLAT E
Registration Number:14080600400185
|Transaction Date:11/07/2014
PRN:A8112188
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $8,960 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $7,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street