Sold
Waterfront South Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:06042902190188
|Transaction Date:10/04/2006
PRN:B9150613
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $4,593 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $3,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
235
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Yue Wok Street