Sold
Waldorf Garden Block 1FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:22021601510031
|Transaction Date:24/01/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

3/6
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $13,875 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $11,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,032
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tuen Lee Street