Sold
Villa Premiere Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:25062300140259
|Transaction Date:06/06/2025
PRN:B1470924
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $7,817 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
846sq.ft.
Buy $6,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Judo/Yoga Room