Sold
Villa Premiere Block 1FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:26021100620034
|Transaction Date:02/02/2026
PRN:B1470527
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.74 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $10,817 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $8,567 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
99 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Judo/Yoga Room