Sold
Villa Oceania Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:01382893
|Transaction Date:13/09/2004
PRN:A9134253
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.44 M
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $4,359 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street