Sold
Villa Oceania Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:07082900110033
|Transaction Date:17/08/2007
PRN:C0979847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.46 M
Saleable Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $5,012 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $3,699 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 17/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street