Sold
Villa Oceania Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:07121900350026
|Transaction Date:11/12/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.62 M
Saleable Area
552sq.ft.
Buy $4,741 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
730sq.ft.
Buy $3,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
551
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 On Chun Street