Sold
Vienna Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:11070402140079
|Transaction Date:24/06/2011
PRN:B2048370
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.04 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $4,273 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $3,206 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent