Sold
Vienna Garden Block 1FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:20090401750315
|Transaction Date:28/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

5/15
PRICE
$5.12 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $10,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $8,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent