Sold
Venice Gardens Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:18022302340416
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:B7312128
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $9,804 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $7,434 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Steam Bath Room, Badminton Court, Barbecue Area, Landscape Garden