Sold
Venice Gardens Block 1FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:18083102220584
|Transaction Date:20/08/2018
PRN:B0020101
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $13,228 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $10,034 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Steam Bath Room, Badminton Court, Barbecue Area, Landscape Garden