Sold
Vantage Park Block 1FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:16110302460077
|Transaction Date:11/10/2016
PRN:B6110881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$13.3 M
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $21,754 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
817sq.ft.
Buy $16,279 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toCentralStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22 Conduit Road
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden